UNCC

Track Your Consignment

Branch and Office Network


S. No Destination Cantact Person Contact  Number
1 Abhukhaireni Subash   065-540171
2 Acham/Mangalsen Thirtha Raj Dhungana 9848448494
3 Arghakhachi Pradeep Bhandari 9857061377
4 Attariya Umesh Malla 9865837858
5 Amlekgunj Kedar Goutam 9845057241
6 Baglung Til Pd. Rijal 068-522839 
7 Banepa Rajendra Bhurtel 9801809102
8 Bardaghat Gaire Jee 9857046232
9 Bardibas Niraj shah 9844219304
10 Baitadi Amba Dutta Bhatta  9848746839
11 Bajang Janmajain Upadhaya 9848414513
12 Bajura Chandra Bhadur Khati 9848618311
13 Beni Bed Prasad Adhikari 9856021001
14 Bhadrapur Sarwan Yadav 9842626400 
15 Bhairahawa Bikash Uphadya 9857032641
16 Bhaktapur Rajendra Bhurtel 15244679
17 Bharatpur Prabal Bhattarai 9860351775
18 Bhojpur Action Rai 9802744134
19 Bhajani Ime Center 9858425904
20 Biratnagar Namonarayan Chudhary 9852033340
21 Birgunj Rameshwor Gupta 051-533293/9855025538
22 Birtamode  Saroj Dahal  9842623805
23 Butwal  Dipendra Aryal  071548545
24 Chapur  Prakash Lama  055-540502
25 Chandrauta Ramesh Pandey 9857014678/074540212
26 Charikot  Ram jee Bimali  9844211740
27 Chutara  Via Banepa 9801809102
28 Dadeldhura Barun Paneru 9858751892
29 Damak  Bed Prasad   023-581754
30 Damauli  Sagar Poudel  065-560417/9856060417
31 Dang/ Ghorahi Arjun BK 9847963994/082562089
32 Darchula Jahendra Mahara 9858775949
33 Dhading Balram  9843607988
34 Dhalkewar  Via Janakpur 9844219304
35 Dhangadi  Nawaraj Bhatta 9865773314
36 Dhankutta  Youbaraj Niraula 9842062907
37 Dharan  Bikram Niraula 9842056788
38 Dhulikhel Rajendra Bhurtel 9801809102
39 Dhulabari Indira Sitaula 023-560301
40 Dipayal Nawaraj Bhandari 9848453225
41 Diktel Santosh Rai 9801911559
42 Duhabi Yadav jee 9842073759
43 Doti/Selgadi Lovedev Bhatta 9848469130
44 Dumre  Via Damauli 065-560417
45 Fikkal Yadav jee 9801215699
46 Gaighat  Suresh Bista 035-420316 
47 Gaur  Rajendra Chetri  055-520766/9855040108
48 Golbazar  Via Lahan  033-561588/9803691120
49 Gorkha SK Basnet 9846270957
50 Gularya/Bardiya Asha Gurung 9822499840
51 Gulmi Janak Panta 9857063111
52 Hariwan  Via Lalbandi  046501138
53 Hetauda Kedar Goutam 057-521156
54 Hile youbraj Niraula 9842062907
55 Humla Via Nepalgunj 9858041222
56 Ilam Gopal jee 027-520682 
57 Inaruwa  Dharma Dulal  9842083783
58 Itahari  Rajkumar  9852057113 
59 Jaleshwor  Roshan Shah 9844163953
60 Jankapur  Niraj Shah 9844219304
61 Jumla Raj Kiran Bharati 9868399186
62 Kakarvitta Khil Prasad Ghimire 023563060/9852663060
63 Kalaiya Sanjeeb Jee 9845038181
64 Katari RamBabu Yadav 9842824732
65 Kathmandu Rajendra Bhurtel 01-4467679
66 Khadbari  Ram Khatri 9852051671/9842051671
67 Kohalpur  Raj Kumar 9858028855
68 Krishnanagar Ramesh Pandey 9857014678
69 Kushma  Prakash Poudel 9847620277
70 Lahan  Ram Babu Yadav  033-561588/9803691120
71 Lalbandi  Jagat Karki  046-501138
72 Lamahi  Bal Govinda Chudhary  082-540639
73 Lamjung  Bikash Shrestha  9856045670
74 Lamki Harihar Bk 9848441106
75 Lalitpur Rajendra Bhurtel 9851125417
76 Leknath Via Pokhara 9846392608 
77 Mahendranagar Mukesh Bohora 988447003
78 Malangwa  Prabin Karna  9844032762
79 Manigram  Via Butwal  071-548545
80 Mirchaiya  Ganesh Shrestha  9842921563
81 Musariya Ghana Shyam Paudel 9848495155
82 Narayanghat  Prabal Bhattarai  056- 571879/9860241775
83 Nawalparasi  Gaire Dai  9847079232
84 Nepalgunj  Suraj Shrestha  9858041222
85 Nijgadh Via Birgunj 9845097889
86 Okhaldunga Sunkeshari Rajbhandari 9842857796
87 Pathalaiya  Via Birgunj 9845097889
88 Parasi Gaire jee 9857046232
89 Parsa Bazar Via Naranghat  056-572227
90 Phidim Puspa Rijal 024-520236 
91 Pokhara Mahendra Raj Dahal 9856027334
92 Pyuthan Shreedar Rijal 9847820307
93 Rajbiraj  Umesh Kamat  9804707166
94 Ramechap Bipin  Bhattarai 9744000261/9854043100
95 Rasuwa Via Tirsuli  9841915727
96 Rolapa Kalpana Thapa 086-440294/9848105908
97 Rukaum Rim Bd.KC 9847852209
98 Salyan Sukdev Sunwar 088-520314/974855117
99 Simara  Darsan Shrestha 9845130381 
100 Sindhuli  Pesal Dahal 047-521113
101 Siraha madar Sanjaya Shah 9852834433
102 Sunauli Via Bhairahawa  071-527366
103 Sunwal Shiva KC  9857045136
104 Surkhet Shree Krishna Adhikari 9848047519
105 Sukhad Dhol Bhadur  9814672033
106 Syangja Nabin Gurung  9846072026
107 Tandi Ramhari Sharma  9845089657
108 Taplejung Leknath jee 24460049
109 Taulihawa Keshab  jee  9847038685
110 Terhathum Tulasi Dhakal  026-460430
111 Tikapur Bista jee 9848596499
112 Tirsuli Sambhu Jee  9841915727
113 Tulsipur Dal Bhadur Dangi  9847942754
114 Urlabari Tulasa   9842046003
115 Waling Mina Aryal 063440354